committee

Home / committee

committee

*CHAIRMAN-PRINCIPAL:- Mrs. MAMTA R. JAISWAL * VICE-CHAIRMAN :- Mr. GANESH N. PIMPALE (Step X) * SECRETARY :- Mrs. VIDYA A. GANDHI *JOINT SECRETARY :- 1. Mr. PANDURANG N. UDHAN (Step VI ) 2. Mr. GANESH B. THAKUR (Step III )
 E.P.T.A. MEMBERS 
STEP TEACHERS PARENTS
IMrs. ANITA BORADEMrs. RACHANA A. JASORIYA
IIMrs. POOJA MADKEMrs. SMITA N. JAIN
IIIMrs. VIDYA GANDHIMr. GANESH B. THAKUR
IVMrs. KAVITA BIRADARMrs. RUPALI D. WAGH
VMrs. VAISHALI PATILMr. KIRAN M. SHIDORE
VIMrs. POONAM DEOKARMr. PANDURANG N. UDHAN
VIIMrs. SUWARNA DAHIMIWALMrs. SUREKHA A. JADHAV
VIIIMrs. JYOTI WALSEMr. GAJANAN R. KULKARNI
IXMrs. SARLAWAGHMODE -
XMrs. SMITA RAJHANSMr. GANESH N. PIMPALE
SR. NO.STUDENT NAMEDESIGNATIONHOUSE
1SHUBHAM DADARAO GAIKWADHEAD BOY
2AKSHADA SACHIN GOVINDPURKARHEAD GIRL
3ARYA MAKARAND DONGAONKARCAPTAINYELLOW
4SHRUSHTI GANESH GAIKWADVICE CAPTAINYELLOW
5GAURAV BABAN KAPRECAPTAINRED
6HIMANI SANJAY PARDESIVICE CAPTAINRED
7OM VIVEK KANGLECAPTAINGREEN
8SHRUTIKA CHANDRASHEKHAR PANDITVICE CAPTAINGREEN
9UTKARSH UTTAM YELNOORKARCAPTAINBLUE
10ANJALI SUBHASH CHAVANVICE CAPTAINBLUE
SR. NO.NAME OF THE COMMITTEE MEMBERSDESIGNATION
1SHRI. NAGESH KISHANRAO JOSHISECRETORY
2MRS. MAMTA RAMANLAL JAISWALPRINCIPAL
3MR. ABHAY VITTHALDAS SHAHPARENT
4MRS. RUPALI AVINASH FURSULEPARENT
5MRS. ARCHANA KOMALPRASAD BANTEPARENT
6MRS. ASMITA DIVEKARARCHITECT & ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
7MRS. SWATI PADMAKARRAO PADKILECTURER
8MRS. YOGINI AMIT RANADEPARENT
9MRS. SHAILAJA ULHAS KEKREPRINCIPAL
10MISS SEEMA GUPTAPRINCIPAL
11MRS. VARSHARANI ANTHONY KEDARITEACHER
12MR. NILESH RAMESH SHUKLATEACHER
13MR. PRAKASH B. PAITHANKARADVOCATE
14DR. PRAMOD S. LONIKARMEDICAL PRACTITIONER
15MR. SUDHAKAR V. JOSHIC.A.
16MR. HIMANSHU M. SHIDHAYEINDUSTRIALIST
SR NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1MRS. MAMTA JAISWALPRINCIPAL
2MR.CHANDRAKANT GHODKETRANSPORT INCHARGE
3MRS. ANJALI PATHARERTO OFFICE
4Mr. SAMRATSING RAJPURT PSI , PHULAMBRI POLICE
5Mrs. ANAGHA MAHESHMALKARSECRETARY
6Mr. BALAJI V. POPLEZ.P.AURANGABAD
ROUTE NO.PARENT NAMEROUTE NO.TEACHER NAME
1MR. NIKHIL JOSHI1MRS. ANITA BORADE
2MR. AJAY PATKI2MRS. POOJA MADKE
3MRS. SHUBHA PATHRIKAR3MRS. MANJUSHA SAKHARE
4MR. RAHUL RAJHANS4MRS. PALLAVI KULKARNI
5MRS. VAISHALI PATIL5MRS. ARATI BARABOTE
6MRS. JAYASHREE ADHAV6MRS. ROHINI CHAVAN
7MRS. RASHMI MULEY7MRS. SHALINI THAKUR
8MR. BHUVANESH PANDEY8MRS. SHASHIKALA PAWAR
(MEMBERS OF SEXUAL HARASSMENT OF FEMALE EMPLOYEE IN SCHOOL)
SR. NO.NAME OF THE COMMITTEE MEMBERDESIGNATION
1Mrs. MAMTA JAISWALPRINCIPAL
2Mrs. VIJAYA MULEYSUPERVISOR
3Mrs. ANITA SIDHAYEADMINISTRATOR
4Mrs. MANISHA JOSHICO-ORDINATOR
5Mrs. DHANSHREE GAIKWADSECRETORY
6Mrs. GAURI KADAMCOUNSELOR
7Mr. ARUN DESHPANDEADVOCATE
8Mrs. ANAGHA MAHESHMALKARNON-TEACHING STAFF
9Mrs. SWAPNALI JADHAVMEMBER (TEACHER)
10Mrs. MADHURI SURADKARMEMBER (TEACHER)
11Mrs. AKSHATA GOVINDPURKARHEAD GIRL
12Mrs. SMITA JAINMEMBER (PARENT)